Privacy policy

1. Introduction

The Data Controller is 4 EMME Service S.p.A sims 2 accessoires kostenlosen. with registered office in Via Zuegg 20, 39100 Bolzano (BZ), Italy.

Browsing this site implies that you accept this privacy policy, which may change at any time.

The user undertakes to make proper use of the Website in accordance with the laws and will be liable to the owner or third parties for any damages that may be caused as a result of the violation of this obligation download music with link.

2. Identification and communication

The Data Controller has committed to nominating a Head of Data Protection (“RDP” in its Italian abbreviation), who you can contact for all legal issues related to the processing of your data and to exert your rights facebook mehrere fotos gleichzeitig herunterladen.

  • e-mail: rpd@4emme.it;
  • telephone: 0471/543111;
  • fax: 0471/543110;
  • postal address: Via L. Zuegg 20, 39100 Bolzano (BZ), Italy.

3 Download tiptoi first letters. Privacy Policy

This Regulation guarantees the exercise of the following rights:

  • Right of access: the right to know, among other things, which personal data and for what purpose it is processed, to whom it is communicated, as well as the right to obtain a copy thereof;
  • Right of revocation: consent to the processing of personal data can be revoked at any time easily and, in any case, with the same ease with which it was given;
  • Right of rectification: if the user realises that a given statement is incorrect or incomplete, the Data Controller will correct the error or complete the information in his/her possession;
  • Right to cancellation: the cancellation of personal data may be requested unless: the law requires it to be kept or the Data Controller needs the data to be able to prove unlawful activity and defend himself before a judge;
  • Right to data portability: the user can, at any time, request and receive his/her personal data in a structured format, commonly used and readable on any device to transfer it directly to another holder;
  • Right to lodge a complaint with the supervisory authority: without prejudice to the right to protect its interests in the competent judicial offices, the user has the right to lodge a complaint with the competent Data Protection Authority (in Italy, the Garante Privacy).
  • Right to Opposition: the user may object, at any time, to the processing of his / her personal data if this is processed without his/her consent, provided that the reasons are given in detail Do not download safari pdf view.

4. Purpose and legal basis of treatment

Your personal data will be processed for the following purposes:

  1. a) provision of services requested by the user;
  2. b) direct and indirect marketing and market research gta kostenlos herunterladen für pc.

The processing referred to in letter a) is necessary for the provision of the service requested by the user, while the processing referred to in letter b) requires your express consent by affixing specific “flags”.

In the event that the user data is already present in our database, a specific e-mail will be sent with the possibility to unsubscribe.

5 mac spiele kostenlos downloaden deutsch. Recipients of personal data

Within the aforementioned purposes, the data may be communicated to: branches of 4 EMME Service S.p.A; Associazione Culturale Riconosciuta CIAS.

For the subjects, only the recipient category is indicated, as the recipient is the object of frequent updates and revisions. Therefore, interested parties may request an updated list of recipients by contacting the Data Controller through the channels indicated in art chip.de videos downloaden. 2 of this information.

6. Data storage period

The user’s personal data will be kept for a period of time not exceeding the purposes for which it was collected and, in any case, no more than 10 (ten) years after the last time he/she developed a relationship with 4 EMME Service SpA (as, for example, the last time the user communicated with us or accessed the reserved area); unless it is essential, we recommend that you retain your personal data for a longer period in accordance with applicable legislation elster fehler beim herunterladen.

7. Cookies

This site uses cookies josefin sans download. A cookie is a data stored on the hard disk of a site visitor to help us improve access to our site and identify the usual visitors. For example, when we use a cookie to identify a user, it is no longer necessary to rewrite the password, thus saving time while browsing our site. Cookies may also allow us to monitor and direct the interests of our users to improve the experience on our site. The use of a cookie is in no way connected to personal information on our site. If you want to know more about our cookie policy, click here.

8. Services supply

The provision of data by the user is mandatory as necessary to provide the service requested. Therefore, any refusal by the user to provide the data may result in the non-provision of the service, to the extent that such data is necessary for such purposes.

9. Updates

The Privacy Policy of this Site is subject to updates; Users are therefore invited to periodically check the content.